4. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
7
|
5. |
Dylan Davidson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
7
|
6. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
6
|
7. |
Wyatt Mineheine |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
6
|
8. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
6
|
9. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
6
|
10. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
5
|
11. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 |
5
|
12. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
5
|
13. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Ashland - 04/28/2016 |
5
|
14. |
Jordan Linder |
vs. Hibbing - 05/19/2018 |
5
|
15. |
Josh Monreal |
vs. Greenway - 05/28/2021 |
5
|
16. |
Reid Morin |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
5
|
17. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Moose Lake-Willow River - 05/03/2016 |
5
|
18. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Greenway - 05/05/2016 |
5
|
19. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
5
|
20. |
Dylan Pionk |
vs. Aitkin - 05/22/2014 |
5
|
21. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
5
|
22. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2014 |
5
|
23. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
5
|
24. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
5
|
25. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Superior - 05/17/2014 |
5
|
26. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/16/2014 |
5
|
27. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
5
|
28. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
5
|
29. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
5
|
30. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Greenway - 05/21/2016 |
5
|
31. |
Derek Dahlgren |
vs. Hibbing - 05/21/2016 |
5
|
32. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Greenway - 05/14/2021 |
5
|
33. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Aitkin - 05/11/2023 |
5
|
34. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Duluth Denfeld - 05/24/2016 |
5
|
35. |
Sam Johnson |
vs. Duluth Marshall - 05/11/2021 |
5
|
36. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Eveleth-Gilbert - 04/11/2017 |
5
|
37. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Roseau - 05/20/2023 |
5
|
38. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/02/2014 |
5
|
39. |
Keenan McGovern |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
5
|
40. |
Shane Gould |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
5
|
41. |
Blake Koski |
vs. Superior - 05/19/2018 |
5
|
42. |
Cody Lewis |
vs. Virginia - 04/28/2014 |
5
|
43. |
Matt Morris |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
5
|
44. |
Matt Tracey |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
5
|
45. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
5
|
46. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
5
|
47. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Ashland - 04/13/2015 |
5
|
48. |
Nathan Carlson |
vs. Esko - 04/17/2015 |
5
|
49. |
Tyler Berglund |
vs. Hermantown - 05/22/2023 |
5
|
50. |
Ethan Carter |
vs. Warroad - 04/28/2023 |
5
|
51. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
5
|
52. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
5
|
53. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 05/24/2022 |
5
|
54. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Two Harbors - 05/05/2017 |
5
|
55. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Hermantown - 04/26/2023 |
5
|
56. |
Jimmy Merrill |
vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 |
5
|
57. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Mesabi East - 04/13/2023 |
5
|
58. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Hermantown - 05/01/2018 |
5
|
59. |
Jake Malec |
vs. Greenway - 04/22/2014 |
5
|
60. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
5
|
61. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
5
|
62. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
5
|
63. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Superior - 05/03/2022 |
4
|
64. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
65. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
4
|
66. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
67. |
Bryce Huffman |
vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 |
4
|
68. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
69. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 |
4
|
70. |
Tanner Olson |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
71. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
72. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
73. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Irondale - 05/03/2019 |
4
|
74. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
75. |
Jerid Parrott |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
4
|
76. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
4
|
77. |
Lucas Nordquist |
vs. St. Cloud Cathedral - 04/21/2018 |
4
|
78. |
Nick Terhaar |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
4
|
79. |
Sam Larson |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
80. |
Ryan Lear |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
81. |
Nolan McLeod |
vs. Mesabi East - 05/11/2019 |
4
|
82. |
Mason Flick |
vs. Crosby-Ironton - 04/12/2018 |
4
|
83. |
Tanner Ross |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2024 |
4
|
84. |
Ben Harnell |
vs. Hibbing - 05/17/2019 |
4
|
85. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
4
|
86. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
4
|
87. |
Matt Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
4
|
88. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
4
|
89. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
4
|
90. |
Ben Nelson |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
4
|
91. |
Paul Hegstrom |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
4
|
92. |
Cooper Johnson |
vs. Rock Ridge - 04/19/2024 |
4
|
93. |
Matt Dolsen |
vs. Thief River Falls - 05/17/2013 |
4
|
94. |
Zach Gunderson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
4
|
95. |
Austin Parrott |
vs. Ashland - 04/26/2018 |
4
|
96. |
Cole Johnson |
vs. Hermantown - 05/20/2019 |
4
|
97. |
Conner Pavlowich |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|
98. |
Jimmy Merling |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
4
|
99. |
Evan Scherber |
vs. Aitkin - 05/23/2013 |
4
|
100. |
Blake Imhoff |
vs. Two Harbors - 04/22/2021 |
4
|